Ausschuss-Mitglieder

Funktion Nachname Vorname
Obmann Wallner Norbert
Kapellmeister Greischberger Johann
Jugendreferent + Kapellmeister Stv. Altendorfer Johann
Notenarchivar + Obmann Stv. Fuchs Alain
Stabführer Herbst Josef
Stabführer Winkler Wolfgang
Schriftführer Breitfuß Silvia
Schriftführer Stv. Marx Anna
Kassier Schwaighofer Willi
Kassier Armstorfer Johann
Medienreferent Pernerstetter Sarah
Haus- u. Zeugwart Keintzel Gerhard
Trachtenwart Altendorfer Anna
Trachtenwart Kaiser Christian
Instrumentenwart Pernerstetter Thomas
Kassaprüfer Kaiser Andreas
Kassaprüfer Dirnberger Lorenz

Unsere Mitglieder

Instrument Nachname Vorname
Horn Altenberger Magdalena
Klarinette Altendorfer Johann
Klarinette Altendorfer Johannes
Klarinette Altendorfer Anna
Flügelhorn Altendorfer Johann
Trompete Armstorfer Johann
Trompete Armstorfer Julia
Querflöte Armstorfer Carina
Saxophon/ Klarinette Breitfuß Silvia
Horn Bugarschitz Gerhard
Flügelhorn Dirnberger Lorenz
Posaune Dürnberger Helmut
Posaune Dürnberger Roman
Schlagzeug Eder Markus
Klarinette Eder Walter
Klarinette Eder Johann
Tenorhorn Fuchs Alain
Klarinette/ Kapellmeister Greischberger Johann
Klarinette Greischberger Christian
Es Klarinette Greischberger sen. Johann
Schlagzeug Haas Lukas
Klarinette Haberlandner Gerhard
Saxophon Herbst Josef
Klarinette Herbst Michael
Flügelhorn Hutzinger Cornelia
Posaune Kaiser Andreas
Tuba Kaiser Christian
Klarinette Kaltenegger Christoph
Flügelhorn Kaltenegger Melanie
Posaune Keil Thomas
Schlagzeug Keintzel Gerhard
Flügelhorn Leitner Stefan
Tuba Marx Anna
Schlagzeug Pal Matthias
Querflöte Pernerstetter Sarah
Tenorhorn Pernerstetter Markus
Tenorhorn Pernerstetter Thomas
Tenorhorn/ Posaune Pernerstetter Philip
Querflöte Pötzelsberger Tanja
Tenorhorn Pötzelsberger Helmut
Klarinette Rosenstatter Franziska
Horn Rosenstatter Viktoria
Posaune Schörghofer Thomas
Flügelhorn Schwab Sabine
Trompete Schwaighofer Wilhelm
Saxophon Stallegger Barbara
Flügelhorn Steiner Albert
Marketenderin Steiner Elisabeth
Marketenderin Steiner Veronika
Trompete Stockinger Mario
Saxophon/ Klarinette Unseld Rupert
Trompete Unseld Thomas
Klarinette Unseld Christina
Tenorhorn/ Obmann Wallner Norbert
Horn Winkler Wolfgang
Tuba Winkler Christian
Querflöte Woschitz Franziska