Ausschuss-Mitglieder

Funktion Nachname Vorname
Obmann Wallner Norbert
Kapellmeister Greischberger Johann
Jugendreferent + Kapellmeister Stv. Altendorfer Johann
Notenarchivar + Obmann Stv. Fuchs Alain
Stabführer Herbst Josef
Stabführer Winkler Wolfgang
Schriftführer Breitfuß Silvia
Schriftführer Stv. Marx Anna
Kassier Schwaighofer Willi
Kassier Armstorfer Johann
Medienreferent Pernerstetter Sarah
Haus- u. Zeugwart Keintzel Gerhard
Trachtenwart Altendorfer Anna
Trachtenwart Kaiser Christian
Instrumentenwart Pernerstetter Thomas
Kassaprüfer Kaiser Andreas
Kassaprüfer Dirnberger Lorenz

Unsere Mitglieder

Instrument Nachname Vorname
Marketenderin Kaiser Eleonora
Marketenderin Steiner Elisabeth
Marketenderin Steiner Veronika
Marketenderin Wallner Johanna
Querflöte Armstorfer Carina
Querflöte Emminger Lea
Querflöte Hirscher Anabelle
Querflöte Pernerstetter Sarah
Querflöte Pötzelsberger Tanja
Querflöte Woschitz Franziska
Es Klarinette Greischberger sen. Johann
Klarinette Altendorfer Johann
Klarinette Altendorfer Johannes
Klarinette Altendorfer Anna
Klarinette Dürnberger Anna
Klarinette Dürnberger Katharina
Klarinette Eder Walter
Klarinette Eder Johann
Klarinette/Kapellmeister Greischberger Johann
Klarinette Greischberger Christian
Klarinette Haberlandner Gerhard
Klarinette Herbst Michael
Klarinette Rosenstatter Franziska
Klarinette Unseld Christina
Saxophon/ Klarinette Breitfuß Silvia
Saxophon Herbst Josef
Saxophon Kastenauer Bernadette
Saxophon Stallegger Barbara
Saxophon/ Klarinette Unseld Rupert
Flügelhorn Altenberger Viktoria
Flügelhorn Altendorfer Johann
Flügelhorn Dirnberger Lorenz
Flügelhorn Hutzinger Cornelia
Flügelhorn Kaltenegger Melanie
Flügelhorn Leitner Stefan
Flügelhorn Maislinger Leo
Flügelhorn Pötzelsberger Isabell
Flügelhorn Schwaighofer Sabine
Flügelhorn Steiner Albert
Trompete Armstorfer Johann
Trompete Armstorfer Julia
Trompete Schlamp Egidius
Trompete Schwaighofer Wilhelm
Trompete Stockinger Mario
Trompete Unseld Thomas
Tenorhorn Fuchs Alain
Tenorhorn Pernerstetter Markus
Tenorhorn Pernerstetter Thomas
Tenorhorn/ Posaune Pernerstetter Philip
Tenorhorn Pötzelsberger Helmut
Tenorhorn/ Obmann Wallner Norbert
Horn Altenberger Magdalena
Horn Kastenauer Florian
Horn Rosenstatter Viktoria
Horn Winkler Wolfgang
Posaune Dürnberger Helmut
Posaune Dürnberger Roman
Posaune Illek David
Posaune Kaiser Andreas
Posaune Keil Thomas
Posaune Schörghofer Thomas
Tuba Kaiser Christian
Tuba Marx Anna
Tuba Winkler Christian
Schlagzeug Eder Markus
Schlagzeug Haas Lukas
Schlagzeug Keintzel Gerhard
Schlagzeug Pal Matthias
Schlagzeug Uitz Maximilian